SaleNear Mint — like-new condition
50 Titleist PRO V1 , V1X Standard / B Grade Golf Balls. See Description
$49.95
$89.95

Active Living, Active Golfing
Save over 40% vs new — every dozen is hand-cleaned, graded, and ready for the course. Express shipping Australia-wide.
Sale!100 Assorted Brand Golf Balls. Standard to B/C Grade. Great Value for Casual Play and Practice!!
$49.95$29.95
Sale!50 Titleist PRO V1 , V1X Standard / B Grade Golf Balls. See Description
$89.95$49.95
Sale!100 Assorted Brand & Callaway, Titleist, TaylorMade, Bridgestone, Srixon Golf Balls. Mint to B Grade, Great Value for Casual Play
$79.95$59.95
Sale!100 Kirkland Golf Balls ★THIS MONTH Clearance SALE★
$68.95$39.95
Sale!100 mixed Brand Colour Golf Balls Mint / Near Mint Grade ★THIS MONTH SPECIAL SALE★
$78.95$59.95
Sale!50 Callaway ERC Soft Triple Track Golf Balls ★THIS MONTH Clearance SALE★
$49.95$39.95
SaleNear Mint — like-new condition
$49.95
$89.95
SaleMint grade — plays like new
$109.95
$119.95
SaleMint grade — plays like new
$39.95
$49.95
Coming soon...Near Mint — like-new condition
$29.95
$35.95
SaleB grade (AA) — everyday value
$39.95
$49.95
SaleB grade (AA) — everyday value
$39.95
$49.95
SaleC grade — practice & range
$99.95
$199.95
Coming soon...Near Mint — like-new condition
$29.95
$35.95
GreenBlue Golf sells second-hand golf balls across Australia. Every ball is hand-cleaned and graded - from Mint Titleist Pro V1 packs to practice-range mixed brands - so you get course-ready performance for less. Looking for used golf balls you can trust? We stock top brands with clear grading so you always know what you're buying.
Common questions about our second-hand golf balls. Feel free to email us if you need more help.
Yes for most rounds. Our second-hand golf balls are cleaned, inspected, and graded from Mint to Practice so you know the condition before you buy.

GreenBlue Golf
Every ball is hand-cleaned, graded, and packed so you know exactly what you're getting - from Mint competition balls to range practice packs.
Shop used golf balls