SaleStandard (AAA) — top value
Assorted Brand Golf Balls. Standard to B/C Grade. Great Value for Casual Play and Practice!!
$29.95
$49.95

Active Living, Active Golfing
Save over 40% vs new — every dozen is hand-cleaned, graded, and ready for the course. Express shipping Australia-wide.
Sale!100 Assorted Brand Golf Balls. Standard to B/C Grade. Great Value for Casual Play and Practice!!
$49.95$29.95
Sale!100 Assorted Brand & Callaway, Titleist, TaylorMade, Bridgestone, Srixon Golf Balls. Mint to B Grade, Great Value for Casual Play
$79.95$59.95
Sale!Assorted Brand Golf Balls. Standard to B/C Grade. Great Value for Casual Play and Practice!!
$49.95$29.95
Sale!50 Titleist Pro V1 AAA / Standard Grade ★SPECIAL PRICE★ (with pen markings)
$88.95$79.95
Sale!100 mixed golf balls Mint / Near Mint / Standard / B grade. PERFECT FOR CASUAL PLAY ★THIS MONTH SPECIAL SALE★
$59.95$39.95
Sale!100 mixed Colour Golf Balls Mint / Near Mint / Standard / B grade. PERFECT FOR CASUAL PLAY ★THIS MONTH SPECIAL SALE★
$69.95$49.95
SaleStandard (AAA) — top value
$29.95
$49.95
SaleMint grade — plays like new
$39.95
$59.95
SalePremium brand, second-hand price
$69.95
$78.95
Sale
SaleMint grade — plays like new
$59.95
$99.95
SaleQuality tested, course ready
$39.95
$68.95
SaleB grade (AA) — everyday value
$39.95
$49.95
SaleMint grade — plays like new
$49.95
$78.95
GreenBlue Golf sells second-hand golf balls across Australia. Every ball is hand-cleaned and graded - from Mint Titleist Pro V1 packs to practice-range mixed brands - so you get course-ready performance for less. Looking for used golf balls you can trust? We stock top brands with clear grading so you always know what you're buying.
Common questions about our second-hand golf balls. Feel free to email us if you need more help.
Yes for most rounds. Our second-hand golf balls are cleaned, inspected, and graded from Mint to Practice so you know the condition before you buy.

GreenBlue Golf
Every ball is hand-cleaned, graded, and packed so you know exactly what you're getting - from Mint competition balls to range practice packs.
Shop used golf balls